Difference between revisions of "Court of Generica"
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Image:Fgle-warrynhawke.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Fgle-warrynhawke.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Steward'''<br> | + | | '''Steward'''<br>Master Duncas Bookworthy |
|[[Image:Fgle-duncasbookworthy.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Fgle-duncasbookworthy.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 9 July 2017
| Chancellor Lord Lyonhard Bayle |
|
| Marshall Lord Warryn Hawke |
|
| Steward Master Duncas Bookworthy |
|
| Spymaster Master Umbras |
|
| Chaplain Vicar Christor of Humbleton |
|
| Loremaster Shepherd Tymorus |
Ruled by: King John XVII
HQ: Castle Royal, The Capital, Generica
Tropes: Standard Royal Court